Eatmanga.Com - Info eatmanga.com

eatmanga.com receives about 12,250 unique visitors and 166,600 (13.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $98.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $60,463.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eatmanga.com is ranked number 32,573 in the world and 0.00245% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.145.14.

About - eatmanga.com

How popular is eatmanga.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
367,500
Daily Pageviews:
166,600 (13.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,573 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00245% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.7%28.6%17047
Japan 24.9%22.0%8297
France 13.7%10.5%7388
Indonesia 5.1%7.5%6256
Mexico 3.3%4.2%10981
Singapore 2.7%3.2%5014
Russia 2.5%1.3%43818
Thailand 2.4%2.2%8789
Philippines 2.1%2.4%5386
Poland 1.9%1.8%18553
Canada 1.8%2.5%24932
Portugal 1.6%1.2%8010
United Kingdom 1.4%0.6%73333
Peru 1.2%0.1%14081
India 1.2%1.0%91457
Ireland 1.0%0.8%9923
Hong Kong 0.9%0.9%16024
Reunion 0.5%0.3%469

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eatmanga.com
100.00%100.00%14.1
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush eatmanga.com
Domain:
  eatmanga.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
148
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is eatmanga.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eatmanga.com can earn?

Website Value:
$60,463.75
Daily Revenue:
$98.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,940.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,770.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is eatmanga.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.145.14
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.145.14

How fast does eatmanga.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1593 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to eatmanga.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS tim.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS june.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-02
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: Namecheap.com
Contact: email
Visit: http://namecheap.com

Domain name: eatmanga.com

Registrant Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected ()

Fax:
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Administrative Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Technical Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
dns1.registrar-servers.com
dns2.registrar-servers.com
dns3.registrar-servers.com
dns4.registrar-servers.com

Creation date: 02 Aug 2010 13:46:00
Expiration date: 02 Aug 2011 08:46:00




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EATMANGA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-aug-2010
Creation Date: 02-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 02-aug-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Jan 2011 16:24:36 UTC <<<

Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eatmanga.com widget